69ท็ม๗

Skip to main content

69ท็ม๗ announces 2024 graduates

Press contact: Kyla Kruse

SPRINGFIELD โ€” Lincoln Land Community College conferred more than 1,600 degrees and certificates this last year and held a commencement ceremony Friday, May 17. The graduate list below is in alphabetical order by hometown and includes degrees and certificates conferred.

Note: One asterisk indicates a graduate with honors (3.50-3.74 grade point average). Two asterisks indicate a graduate with high honors (3.75 and higher grade point average). A student meeting the requirements for two or more of the same certificates but in different areas of study is indicated with a number in parentheses behind their name.

Alexander

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Devon Lomelino

Algonquin

Associate in Arts โ€“ Chase H. Jetel

Altamont

Associate in Arts โ€“ Bailey J. Teasley

Arenzville

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Ashley N. Lefebvre, Aiden Neathery

Ashland

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kassidy L. Upchurch

Associate in Arts โ€“ Emma Grace Pezold**, Maelyn Virginia June Weatherby

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Carrie T. Brazil, Kassidy L. Upchurch

Assumption

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Abbigail Ann Durbin

Astoria

Associate in Arts โ€“ Elizabeth J. Belleville

Athens

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ McKenzie M. Wasilewski

Associate in Arts โ€“ Ryan L. Bauer, Ian H.G. Dawson, Natalie G. Webb, Gavin M. VanScyoc*, Jenna R. Witmer**

Associate in Science โ€“ Hayley A. Pratt

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Diego A. White**, Darren W. Withers**

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Melissa E. Bowen, Breann Chandler, Lance W. Holt

Atwater

Certificate of Completion โ€“ McKinzie J. Carter

Auburn

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Margaret M. Frederick, Olivia Noelle Grider, Tyler Phillip Smith* Associate in Arts โ€“ Alexa G. Maher**, Savannah Michelle Norris, Marley M. Smith** Associate in Science โ€“ Kimberly R. Hagemann*, Olivia F. Marchizza** Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Benjamin R. Mehochko, Cole D. Rothert**, Jacob A. Sharp** Certificate of Completion โ€“ Caleb J. Crowl (2), Skylar R. Fay, Peyton J. Reynolds, Jacob A. Sharp (2)

Bath

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Caleb R. Phelps*, Hunter S. Pierson

Beardstown

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Shaneika P. Ruiz Medina, Stephanie Serrano, Isaac M. Strubbe, Juan Villagomez Torrez* Associate in Arts โ€“ Kokou J. Agblewode, Christelle Zambele Yangite Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Ricardo Martin Bautista Perez**, Wilfer O. Gamez* Certificate of Completion โ€“ Iliana Sarahi Fiz Flores, Saivelis Garrido, Daltyn J. Waters, Ana C. Santiago

Beason

Certificate of Completion โ€“ William Ervin Stambaugh

Belleville

Associate in Science โ€“ Jenna Williamson

Benld

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Erik Kravanya

 

Bluffs

Associate in Arts โ€“ Kaitlyn J. Staake
Associate in Science โ€“ Bailey E. McClellan

Browning

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Krysten A. Cambridge

Buffalo

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kirstyn K. Durazzo

Bunker Hill

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Kyle E. Mullink**

Cadiz, Ky.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Lillian G. P'pool*

Camp Point

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Isaac J. Genenbacher**

Cantrall

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Lillian Nadine Bing**
Associate in Arts โ€“ Kylee R. Steil
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Leah C. Kirk

Carlinville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Braylee L. Gilmore
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Mason C. Drake, Tyler Koller

Carrollton

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Hayden N. Flowers
Associate in Arts โ€“ Kyle Leonard
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Mason W. Baumgartner**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Mason W. Baumgartner

Catalรฃo, Goiรกs, Brazil

Associate in Arts โ€“ Lucas Rosa

Chapin

Associate in Arts โ€“ Aurora Rose King**, Nicole A. Lacy
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Ally Bridgewater, Kady L. Ferkel (2)

Charlotte, N.C.

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kevin Kamdem*

Chatham

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Fitore Asani, Erik Bartholomew**, Bailey M. Burris*, Emily J. Commean, Zane Fowler

Associate in Arts โ€“ Andee L. Brown, Kevin A. Ehorn**, Hannah E. Fosnaugh, Andrew M. Goetz, Anna Grace Hamilton, Brandon R. Howard, Jack R. Kosbab, Nolan D. McMasters*, Vanessa Shauntaeโ€™ Phillips, William L. Schleisman, Jarrett F. Sepich*, Olivia C. Torricelli*

Associate in Engineering Science โ€“ David M. Museve**, Landon Anthony Verenski**

Associate in Fine Arts โ€“ John M. Barham*, Jacob William Kerske Dragoo

Associate in Science โ€“ Carly D. Pratt

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Austin M. Douglas

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Austin M. Douglas (2), Isaac F. Fosu, Nathan M. Hashman (2), Zoe C. Hoover, Callie M. Jenkins, Emma B. Kern (2), Mitchell Kilby, Trent Koehler, Aaron Leonard, Summer L. McCullough, Jimmy Nesit, Yeyi Regina Ngbome

Chestnut

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Abby L. Hamilton**

Coatesville, Pa.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Melinda J. Stoltzfus*

Coffeen

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Preston L. Lyerla
Associate in Science โ€“ Enon C. Greenwood

Collinsville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kazuyo Darling*

Danvers

Associate in Arts โ€“ Taylor J. Nowaskie**

Dawson

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Isaac Laue
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Savanna J. Becker, Donald Steven Gingrey, Caleb R. Matthews (2)

Decatur

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Ariel Burns, Shayla Myria Lee Cullison, Shannen C. Dietz, Halle R. Volpe*, Kaitlyn Alexandra Shelton
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Wendy L. Asberry, Krystle K. Jackson, Eugene Miller

Divernon

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Meghan E. Carter
Associate in Arts โ€“ Brendan L. Pupillo, Hank M. Rhodes, Spencer M. Rikas
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Ayden C. Miller*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Tiffany K. Beagle

Donnellson

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Christy A. Hemken**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Cassidy M. Wilhelm

Eston

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Brittany L. Groves

Edinburg

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kaylie A Ferguson**, Rebecca R. Younker
Associate in Arts โ€“ Mitchell W. Bloome**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Justin Boston, Dylan Erwin, Maggie N. O'Brien

Edwardsville

Associate in Arts โ€“ Charlotte M. Hayes*
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Jarvin M. Vincent

Eldred

Associate in Arts โ€“ Wesley D. Bland**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Wesley D. Bland

Elkhart

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Sarah R. Perkins

Eureka

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Alie N. Barnes

Farmersville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Michael Kraus, Katelyn N. Payne, Christine M. Underwood
Associate in Science โ€“ Sidney L. Glick*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Richard C. Freitag

Fillmore

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Derek J. Beckman*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Dalton B. Bass, Mikhail L. Findlay

Florissant, Mo.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Madyson M. Weller

Forsyth

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Cory J. Giger*

Fox Lake

Associate in Arts โ€“ Caleb J. Royer*

Franklin

Associate in Arts โ€“ Matthew W. Crow, Mikah R. Ribble**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Logan R. Mahan

Gillespie

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Chase C. Helvey**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Chase C. Helvey

Girard

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Jordan T. Broaddus**, Claire M. Harvey
Associate in Arts โ€“ Carson J. Raynor

Gladstone

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Parker M. Meldrum**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Parker M. Meldrum

Glenarm

Associate in Arts โ€“ Cody M. Acree, Jamarion J.J. Smith*

Grafton

Associate in Arts โ€“ Natalie J. Hill

Greenfield

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Clayton R. Costello

Greenview

Associate in Arts โ€“ Amber N. Hamilton**
Associate in Science โ€“ David P. Arkebauer

Hamilton

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Jared N. Little**

Harristown

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Kendall A. Durbin**
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Kendall A. Durbin**

Havana

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Quia D. Quinlan, Reece A. Snowden*
Associate in Arts โ€“ Wandel A. Campana*, Taylor Dane

Hicksville, Ohio

Associate in Arts โ€“ Kaitlyn N. Zeedyk**

Hillsboro

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Ayden D. Brewer**, Angela Harvey, Jayden M. Jacobs, Jordan M. Jacobs, Benjamin C. Taylor**, Sierra Dawn Tolliver, Brandi S. Traylor
Associate in Arts โ€“ Isaac A. Sheldon, Devin E. Speiser
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Ethan S. Blackburn, Cameron Hacke, Brookelynn E. Hopley, Kelley A. Walker

Hillview

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jacob Foiles

Houston, Texas

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Jessica Renaud**

Hudson

Associate in Arts โ€“ Evan G. Kochel

Irving

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Andrian J. Hartman

Jacksonville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Mollie J. Allen, Tyler D. Christian, Grace A. Cox, Carston R. Crawford, Catricia S. Kelley, Haylee J. Northrop, Peter James Tosh, Nicholas R. Watkins, Katie E. White

Associate in Arts โ€“ Nicholas R. Cook, Abigail J. Hayes, Brandon Dean Hufendick, Clifton D. Hungerford, Robert A. Lakamp, Madison P. McKean, Tiffany Roth*, Tylessia Ebony Sinclair Willis

Associate in General Education โ€“ William Kent Hannant

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Gabriel J. Clements**, Andrew W. Cooley**, Joel M. Pruitt, Braden J. Snyder**

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Wade Michael Anders, Naprecious S. Bethel, Alexis K. Carl, Raileigh E. Clayton, Alexis Coffey (2), Andrew W. Cooley (2), Alexander Coop, Breanna M. Crafton, Sabrina A. Godar, Kyli K. Jackson, Jayden E. Moore, Bailey E. Morris, Destiny E. Mouser, Mikaela A. Nunez, Kari L. Peterman, Andrew Jacob Potter, Alex D. Ramos, Deacon K. Rezba, Brady D. Sapp, Madison R. Shirkey, James Skinner, Braden J. Snyder (2), Nathaniel D. Stauffer, Sasha A. White

Jerome

Associate in Arts โ€“ Ariana Victoria Yogesh Chauhan**

Jerseyville

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Breyden E. Hamilton**, Cody R. Niemeyer**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Breyden E. Hamilton

Jewett

Associate in Arts โ€“ Sage Carr**

Kincaid

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Ashley Roggero

Lake Saint Louis, Mo.

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Norah Swinigan

Le Roy

Associate in Arts โ€“ Porter R. Conn**

Lincoln

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Sydney Elizabeth Tapper, Dylan R. Duvall**
Associate in Arts โ€“ Erin Charis Hoagland*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Michael Stancle

Litchfield

Associate in Science โ€“ Maci D. Harmon**
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Raquel Bishop
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Michelle M. Brakenhoff, Faith M. Denny, Bert Holloway, Hunter G. Niemann, William R. Nockman, Payton A. Noyes, Kimberly L. Waldrup, Marrissa C. Young

Loami

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Carter J. Anderson**, Clayton A. Winter**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Carter J. Anderson (2)

Manchester

Associate in Arts โ€“ Peri A. Andras
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Abigail L. Havens

Marion

Associate in Arts โ€“ Grace A. McCurdy

Marshall

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Gage E. Jansen*
Associate in Arts โ€“ Nolee Jane Sollars**

Mason City

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Audrey J. Lynn, Caitlyn Mckenzie Wilson

Mechanicsburg

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Connor J. Cappitelli (2)

Meredosia

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jonathon Pollock

Milan

Associate in Arts โ€“ Avrie L. Schmidt

Mokena

Associate in Arts โ€“ John F. Wajda

Morrisonville

Associate in Science โ€“ Ruger Paul Brown**
Associate in General Education โ€“ Joshua H. Fritts**
Associate in Arts โ€“ Jhia L. Walker**

Morton

Associate in Arts โ€“ Thomas R. Krueger

Mount Auburn

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Peyton N. Bramel
Associate in Arts โ€“ Hannah M. Clayton

Mount Olive

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Jordin N. Kierbach*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jordin N. Kierbach, Madyson J. Schuessler

Mount Pulaski

Associate in Arts โ€“ Colton L. Hagan
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Madaline E. Roberts
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Peyton D. Wyss

Moweaqua

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jewel Dawn Humphrey

Murrayville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Abigayle J. Lewis

New Berlin

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Adam N. Kloppe**, Gabriel M. Spann, Ashley Marie Stephens
Associate in Arts โ€“ Kenna K. Bixby, Landon J. Schutz*
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Adam N. Kloppe**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Luke T. Oschwald

Nilwood

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Jennifer Christine Entrikin**

Nokomis

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Skylar R. Stewart
Associate in Arts โ€“ Josiah C. Barker**, Emma R. Hill
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Ryan J. Eisenbarth**, Jacob N. Wieland*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Dalton X. Altevogt, Logan S. Huelson Sr., Reggie Marley

Normal

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Aaron R. Norris
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Aaron R. Norris

Oakford

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Dalton D. Todd**

Ohlman

Associate in Arts โ€“ Nora F. Patton*

Oreana

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Blake Dulgar

Orion

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Carter S. Bainbridge

Palmer

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Griffin R. Smith**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Griffin R. Smith

Palmyra

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Tyler M. McKarnen, Mackenzee A. Sitton
Associate in Arts โ€“ Anthony S. Mclean
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Eric Wallace

Pana

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Olivia Kathryn Nadean Flitz

Panama

Associate in Arts โ€“ Alexis R. Alender-Mix

Pawnee

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Makenzie E. Ellis, Logan J. Isaacs, Brice William Joseph Kaiser, Kayla M. Tabor
Associate in Arts โ€“ Sydney J. Galloway, Morgan N. Langheim**, Maya E. Rodriguez-Mansholt*
Associate in General Education โ€“ Trevor A. Montrey
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Brice William Joseph Kaiser
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Darlene M. Burris, Abby Judge, Jason Stevenson

Pearl

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ William T. Reed

Petersburg

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Maggie L. Gibbs*, Haley Justine Schmidt*
Associate in Arts โ€“ Mason J. Higgins, Joseph L. McQuern, Kati K. Schachtsiek*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Zoe R. Atteberry, Carrie S. Dirksen

Planaltina, Goiรกs, Brazil

Associate in Arts โ€“ Pedro Cesar Elias de Souza

Pleasant Plains

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Carrie D. Daniels

Quincy

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Riley Mitchell
Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Arianne L. Dawson

Ramsey

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Griffin Mitchell Wright

Raymond

Associate in Arts โ€“ Charles A. Corso*, Will David Jenkins
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Jason J. Falter, Wyatt A. Kistner
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jason J. Falter (2), Wyatt A. Kistner (2)

Riverton

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Michael Farmer**, Macy T. Mullally
Associate in Arts โ€“ Ruby K. Dove
Associate in Science โ€“ David J. Hegwood
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Dayton A. Durham
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jessica Rose Bartlett, Dayton Durham, Darcy E. Griffitts

Robinson

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Wesley T. Liston*
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Wesley T. Liston*

Rochelle

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Kyler Lara

Rochester

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Mary R. Simpson**, Carter J. Sternitzke, Aidan Withers
Associate in Arts โ€“ Molly S. Check, Angela Sue Dyer, Jacob R. Ginder*, Caleb T. Hamilton, Veronica P. Lafferty, Cheyenne Aurora Meneghetti**, Alexander E. Sidener
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Kade A. Spurlock
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Ryan N. Bennett, Luke R. Dickey, Alicia N. Hadden, Heidi L. James, Luke T. Kratochvil, Kade A. Spurlock (2)

Rock Falls

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Kyle M. Young

Rockbridge

Associate in Arts โ€“ Torrie A. McAdams
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Zack D. Wright

Roodhouse

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Stephanie K. Hinsey

Sauk Village

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Aaren Montoya Mora

Sedalia, Mo.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Dane M. Foster

Sherman

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Justin I. Beggs, Dustin M. Davenport, Bailey Michael Golden**, Tiffany M. Naumovich, Erin A. Peterson**, Izic J. Smith, Abby Lynn Washko, Jamie L. Williams*
Associate in Arts โ€“ Nicholas Thomas Barrett, Madison M. Bishop*
Associate in Science โ€“ Olivia C. Fandel, Rebekah K. Lesko
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Steeler R. Eisenbrandt**, Henry K. Gerding**, Adam Hayward*, Gage L. Knoles**, Connor J. Sexton, Isaac M. Stock**, Jamie L. Williams*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Logan N. Davenport, Steeler R. Eisenbrandt (2), Connor R. Fosselius, Henry K. Gerding, Gage L. Knoles, Giovanni Ribaudo, Jace J. Schwab (2), Jamie L. Williams

Spaulding

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Lauren Elizabeth Voils
Associate in Arts โ€“ Paige A. Cox**, Allison R. Walters**, Megan Wildman
Associate in Science โ€“ Chloe M. Cox**

Springfield

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Brittany N. Alford, Caterra Burwell, Jonah Bussen, Timothy Aaron Carey**, Alana N. Cosbey, Abigail Marie Cox, Magdaline E. Crocker*, Renรฉ Michael Croteau, Myniya Rena Daniels, Graceann Diss, John E. Donelan*, William A. Eilman*, Capria T. Fields, Nathan Foys**, Britney N. Gilchrese, Kylie Elizabeth Jane Goldstein, Madelyn J. Hill, Megan E. Hill, Daytonya L. Hunter*, Kouassi Maxime Rodrigue Kassa**, Sara V. Kennedy, Bernard N. Kinene, Divina Sha Kluge**, James R. Lane, Jordan B. Luparell, Anaela Y. Martin**, Lauren E. McClure, Audrey C. Milburn, Levy Jennalyn M. Noriega, Trieton X. Park*, Philomena M. Pelich, Diana L. Pennock, Alexis M. Pryor, Erin R. Quinn, Martell Ray, Jacqueline C. Romer, Heather Renee Rowell, Brandon S. Schafer, Trevor J. Seal, Sarina M. Sloman*, Haley Nicole Smith, Alyssa M. Spencer, Abbey C. Steele, Zackary M. Stefano, Lauren A. Szabados, Jason P. Szabo, Gifty A.Teiko, Anastasia E. Theilen, Courtney M. Todd**, Danielle R. Valois**, Nathaniel E. Van Heuklom, Precious Renee Wartenbe, Kayla Renee Weatherford, Myisha M. Wells, Ibrahim A. Yafai, Alaya N. Yates-Jones, Yousef J. Alkabsh

Associate in Arts โ€“ Morgan J. Adamski, Laura Anderson, Kiri N. Baxter-Hawkins, MacKenzie S. Bouavong, B. Aidan Brennan*, Carolyn Madisen Abigail Bright, Hadley C. Broadwater**, Jacob T. Brubaker-Lee, Sydney E. Cain, Jakob J. Clark, Drew M. Cloud, Kathleen E. Curry*, Zane R. Danielson, Brandon T. Daugherty, Alexander P. Davis, Kaitlynn R. Davison, Mitchell H. Dye*, Laynee A. Eisenbarth**, Allison D. Feagans, Keith R. Ford, Blake A. Green, Cannon F. Greer, Hunter S. Hammann, Kira Chanese Hardy, Jack R. Hazelwood, Ellouise Grace Hill**, Paridzai Femia-Machingura Huni, Micah A. Jackson, Morgan C. Jenkins, Leo R. Johnston, Christiana V. Kavadas*, Logan M. Kearns, Camren Kincaid, Matthew John Klenke, Lillianna Nicole Maguire, Tamera Nicole Maniece, Cooper D. Marx, Griffin C. Matejka**, Ainsley M. Matheis, Anna M. Mayfield**, DaNasha E. Medley-Curry, Kade W. Mennen, Cristiana L. Merrifield, Jordan N. Mesecher, Caden L. Meyer*, Romeo S. Morton , Jacob R. Patton**, Amanda Sue Pingleton*, Victoria L. Quinn, Andrew M. Randazzo*, Ryan J. Reavis*, Jennifer L. Roberts, Ren K. Schattschneider, Preston R. Schmitt, Tristian J. Schmitz, Sienna M. Senalik**, Jennifer R. Sheppard, Preston J. Siewert**, Dustin J. Stech**, Bre'ona K. Van, Megan R. Elliott, Skyler M. Wantland, Brianne N. White, Haley G. Willan*, Ashia Z. Williams, Jermontre D. Young, 

Associate in Fine Arts โ€“ Jade N. Dilley, Elizabeth S. Lieber*

Associate in General Education โ€“ Jenna N. Kirbach*, Jennifer L. Taylor, Katrina Woods*

Associate in Science โ€“ Gabrielle Layne Camp*, Noah B. Clark**, Theodore E. Dietrich**, Maranda L. File, Nacole Hale, Iain D. Iocca**, Brody W. Johnson**, Andrew D. Knight, Andrew M. Nelson, John J. Taylor, Madison T. Wear, Mary Katherine Krall

Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Christine N. Borrell**, Ryan J. Chrisman, Dalton E. Clarke, Donterious J. Crawford, Renรฉ Michael Croteau**, Tyrin Currie, Tony Eilman*, Eli A. Higgins*, Devon Jackson, Susan L. Lutar, Gabe McConaha**, Dewann A. Miller II, Payten J. Mugele, Jack Pecoraro, David S. Perkins, Matthew E. Pfeiffer, Quentyn Redmond**, Julianna M. Redmon**, Gabriel M. Sarich, Kendra J. Sutherd, Jason P. Szabo, William E. Warman Jr.*, Christopher M. Weaver, Dylan R. White, Robert Earl White Jr.*, Brenda J. Winters, Jerry T. Wright**, Jason L. Young

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Amaris Chanel Ali, Natalie L. Alsup, Justin K. Banker Barnett (2), Kristin Barker, Brooke M. Barton, Alexa M. Bates, Alesha L. Baugh, Myles J. Brant, Jay Britz, Ashley S. Buckley, Anthony M. Cecil, Ryan J. Chrisman (2), Jordyn M. Colwell, Emily D. Conaway, Renรฉ Michael Croteau, Sandra N. Davis, Michael B. Dobey, Kiara M. Downey, Austin M. Ellis (2), Dylan R. Estes Jr., Ariona A. Fairlee, Torando A. Fairlee (2), Ben Gaul, Brendan R. Gentry, GeAndria M. Green, Cassie E. Griffin, Nathaniel Gurnsey, Brandy M. Hale, Kaelen X. Hampton, Corey Helmerichs, Makayla R. Holder, Daytonya L. Hunter, Makayla Naโ€™shanti Hurt, Devon Jackson (2), Leah V. Jackson, Seth R. Jacobs, Dalliz Camille James, Honore K. Kasongo Sr., Wesley Liston, Allena M. Lott-Lofton, Talina M. Luper, Shane R. Maglone, Avri L. Manning, Anita R. Matthews, Samantha V. McCollough, Bradley Miller, Dewann A. Miller II (2), Grant Minett, Erica Ezioge Ngeh epse Mondo, Marsha Montroy, Justin Niles, Olabisi Obe, Olayombo R. Obe, Kimiya Jain Parrish, Kyle Payne, Theresa L. Peeples, Bobby Perez, Saniah Perkins, Matthew Pfeiffer (2), Leotie W. Philbrick, Jennifer L. Portwood (2), Otto A. Prior, Bre Rainey, William Reed, Nicolas I. Richmond, Jackie M. Ross, Baylee L. Runyon Jr., Gabriel M. Sarich (2), Hannah M. Shoemaker, Anthony Lee Smith (2), April D. Smith, Curtis Sommer, Samantha M. Stengel (2), Julie Stevens, Andrew George John Tapas, DeAndra D. Taylor, Joseph C. Thomas, Chanh Nhan Vo, Kristin B. Walker, Jessica L. Washington, Siobhan Webster, Anastasia Wells, Dylan R. White (2), Sean P. Wise, Dariah L. Bain, Jaiqonna N. Bryant, Naykia N. Mayfield, Nia A. Miller

Saint Paul, Minn.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Jeremiah M. Werner

Staunton

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Dalton Haven

Steeleville

Associate in Arts โ€“ Hannah Nicole Myers**

Stonington

Certificate of Completion โ€“ Emma J. Curtin

Taylor Springs

Associate in Science โ€“ Andrew H. Ondesko

Taylorville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Corrine C. Balcerzak, Rozella Jovita Colbrook, Jordan W. Copley, Brooke C. Critchett, Kimberly S. Lomprez, Allison M. Vaira**

Associate in Arts โ€“ Kathryn G. Bryan, Eric M. Harbour*, Alicia S. Mayes, Kyle Gage Sheley
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Travis J. Corpin**, Jaimie Renee Evrley, John Sinnard
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Kyle A. Austif, Kellie L. Childers, Eli Donaldson, Sara L. Grigg, Mia N. Lane, Tristin M. Leach, Sherry L. Mathon, Ty Metsker, Jeffrey Nation, Taylor L. Skinner, Brian Vocks

Thayer

Associate in Arts โ€“ Morgan A. Wallace

University City, Mo.
Associate in Arts โ€“ Abigail C. Vose

Vail, Ariz.

Associate in Arts โ€“ Sergei M. Tarter

Virden

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Megan N. Jenkins*, Michelle M. O'Shea, Nancy J. Thiebaud
Associate in Arts โ€“ Adam J. Bounds, Paige S. Doyle, Pierce S. Gwinn, Zoe E. Hampton, Dameon R. McKain
Associate in Science โ€“ Farren Alea Mae Ackerman*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Andrew M. Baines

Virginia

Associate in Arts โ€“ Addisen R. Parlier           
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Jayden R. Lucassen**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jayden R. Lucassen, Yarielys M. Vera Landrau 
            
Waggoner
Associate in Science โ€“ Ian James Marvel**
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Maggie M. McClelland, Michael A. Schoenherr

Watseka

Associate in Science โ€“ Sydney A. McTaggart*

Waverly

Associate in Arts โ€“ Maddie J. Mutch
Associate in Fine Arts โ€“ Faith A. Barnett*
Associate in General Education โ€“ Gavin M. Hermes
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Lucas Joseph Mitchell Manning

White City

Associate in Arts โ€“ Dylan J. Lee

Williamsville

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Rayna D. Craig, Ryan E. Flury, Charles H. Garecht
Associate in Arts โ€“ Hunter J. Moser
Associate in Engineering Science โ€“ Eric M. Churchill
Certificate of Achievement โ€“ Jayden Courtney*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jayden Courtney, Bethany G. Luce

Winchester

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Abby Nicole Schone
Associate in Arts โ€“ Cameron J. Kraushaar-Bingeman*
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Jackson G. Ford

Witt

Associate in Applied Science โ€“ Tyler B. Wesley
Certificate of Completion โ€“ Craig A. Bertolino

Woodson

Associate in Arts โ€“ Taryn L. Ford**